GLINTCAP 2019 Commercial Results

Total Entries: 1,217 (+14%)
Total Medals: 1,075

πŸ† Best in Class: 60
πŸ₯‡ Gold: 103
πŸ₯ˆ Silver: 473
πŸ₯‰ Bronze: 439

πŸ† Best in Class
YearMedalistEntryClassPlace
2019Gowan’s Heirloom CidersMacintoshModern Cider – Dry1st Place
2019Coffin Ridge Boutique WineryForbidden Dry CiderModern Cider – Dry2nd Place
2019Haykin Family CiderAkaneModern Cider – Dry3rd Place
2019Gowan’s Heirloom CidersGravensteinModern Cider – Sweet1st Place
2019Cidrerie du MinotCrΓ©mant de pommeModern Cider – Sweet2nd Place
2019Haykin Family CiderKarmijn de SonnavilleModern Cider – Sweet3rd Place
2019Black Diamond CiderSomerset JerseyHeritage Cider – Dry1st Place
2019Bauman’s CiderClyde’s DryHeritage Cider – Dry2nd Place
2019Salt Spring Wild CiderSalt Spring Wild Cider Semi-DryHeritage Cider – Dry3rd Place
2019Sierra CiderEarly HarvestHeritage Cider – Sweet1st Place
2019Tieton Cider WorksBlossom Nectar CiderHeritage Cider – Sweet2nd Place
2019Black Diamond CiderHicksterHeritage Cider – Sweet3rd Place
2019Nashi OrchardsIdyll Acres CiderTraditional Cider – Dry1st Place
2019Dunkertons Cider and PerryDunkertons Black Fox CiderTraditional Cider – Dry2nd Place
2019Spoke + Spy Ciderworkskingston blackTraditional Cider – Dry3rd Place
2019Hogan’s CiderLibertineTraditional Cider – Sweet1st Place
2019Renaissance OrchardsKeeved Cider 2018 (Cidre BouchΓ©)Traditional Cider – Sweet2nd Place
2019Renaissance OrchardsKeeved Cider 2017 (Cidre BouchΓ©)Traditional Cider – Sweet3rd Place
2019BarrikaBarrika Basque Country CiderNatural Cider1st Place
2019Sidra TrabancoSidra Trabanco DOP SeleccionadaNatural Cider2nd Place
2019Bee Well Mead & CiderOver The HillNatural Cider3rd Place
2019Cidrerie MiltonCid RosΓ©RosΓ© Cider1st Place
2019Champlain OrchardsRedfieldRosΓ© Cider2nd Place
2019Lost Giants Cider CompanyRoseRosΓ© Cider3rd Place
2019EdenVale WineryEden Valley Orchards Pear House CiderModern Perry1st Place
2019Sidewood EstateSidewood Pear CiderModern Perry2nd Place
2019Scenic Road Cider Co.PearyModern Perry3rd Place
2019Oliver’s Cider and PerryClassic PerryTraditional Perry1st Place
2019Dragon’s Head CiderSparkling PerryTraditional Perry2nd Place
2019Finnriver Farm and CideryPerryTraditional Perry3rd Place
2019Apple Valley Cider CompanyBlack CurrantFruit Cider1st Place
2019Thor’s Hard CiderDry CranberryFruit Cider2nd Place
2019Meriwether Cider CompanyBlackberry BoomFruit Cider3rd Place
2019Meriwether Cider CompanyHopshotHopped Cider1st Place
2019Bee Well Mead & CiderSpy vs. CitraHopped Cider2nd Place
2019Twisted Hills Craft CiderPacific GemHopped Cider3rd Place
2019Urban Tree Hard CiderHabanero HazeSpiced Cider1st Place
2019Pux CiderWhippersnapperSpiced Cider2nd Place
2019Threadbare CiderBouquet de RosΓ©Spiced Cider3rd Place
2019Seattle Cider CompanyGravenstein RosΓ©Wood Aged Cider1st Place
2019Seattle Cider CompanyWinesap RosΓ©Wood Aged Cider2nd Place
2019Upper Left ApplesOaked AppleWood Aged Cider3rd Place
2019Vander MillBadass PerryWood Aged Specialty Cider1st Place
2019Elk Horn Brewery & CiderhousePinot PerryWood Aged Specialty Cider2nd Place
2019Northville Winery and Brewing CompanyEl CadejoWood Aged Specialty Cider3rd Place
2019Coffin Ridge Boutique WineryMaple RosemarySpecialty Cider and Perry1st Place
2019Tieton Cider WorksLavender Honey CiderSpecialty Cider and Perry2nd Place
2019Salt Spring Wild CiderBitter Orange RosemarySpecialty Cider and Perry3rd Place
2019Crispin Cider CompanyPacific PearUnlimited Cider and Perry1st Place
2019Bold Rock Hard CiderCarolina AppleUnlimited Cider and Perry2nd Place
2019Vermont Cider CompanyWyder’s PearUnlimited Cider and Perry3rd Place
2019Cidrerie MiltonLe GlacΓ©Ice Cider1st Place
2019Cidrerie du MinotCrΓ©mant de GlaceIce Cider2nd Place
2019Eden CidersHeirloom Blend 2015Ice Cider3rd Place
2019Cidrerie du MinotDu Minot DorΓ©Fortified Cider1st Place
2019Urban Tree Hard CiderPommeauFortified Cider2nd Place
2019Castle Hill CiderSunday Muse PortFortified Cider3rd Place
2019Uncle John’sApple BrandySpirits1st Place
2019Winery at Black Star FarmsSpirit of PearSpirits2nd Place
2019Winery at Black Star FarmsSpirit of AppleSpirits3rd Place
πŸ… Medalist Table
YearMedalistπŸ† BICπŸ₯‡ GoldπŸ₯ˆ SilverπŸ₯‰ BronzeTotal
2019Seattle Cider Company228921
20192 Towns Ciderhouse0216321
2019Haykin Family Cider2412220
2019Gypsy Circus0111820
2019Uncle John’s138719
2019Vander Mill129214
2019Tieton Cider Works217313
2019Angry Orchard0031013
2019Embark Craft Ciderworks025512
2019City Orchard017412
20191911 Established007512
2019Salt Spring Wild Cider234211
2019Vermont Cider Company122611
2019Threadbare Cider105511
2019Swift Cider009211
2019Cidrerie du Minot314210
2019Arsenal Cider House024410
2019St. Vrain Cidery024410
2019Stem Ciders013610
2019Cider Creek Hard Cider003710
2019Bold Rock Hard Cider12429
2019Bauman’s Cider12339
2019Ernest Cider01539
2019Fenceline Cider00279
2019Meriwether Cider Company21418
2019Northville Winery and Brewing Company10528
2019Castle Hill Cider10348
2019Two K Farms01438
2019Island Orchard Cider01348
2019Cidrerie Milton21317
2019Eden Ciders12407
2019Crispin Cider Company11147
2019Blake’s Hard Cider Co.02417
2019Chain Yard Urban Cidery01427
2019Bull City Ciderworks01337
2019Puget Sound Cider Company01337
2019Brooklyn Cider House01157
2019The Great Canadian Cider Company00527
2019Phillips Orchards & Cider Mill00437
2019Eris Brewery & Cider House00347
2019Snow Capped Cider00167
2019Coffin Ridge Boutique Winery20406
2019Twisted Hills Craft Cider12126
2019Finnriver Farm and Cidery10416
2019Stoic Cider01416
2019ANXO Cider01326
2019Green Bench Brewing Co.01326
2019Jefferson County Ciderworks01236
2019Windswept Orchard Cider01146
2019Ridge Cider Co.00426
2019Teal Cider00426
2019Big B’s Hard Cider00336
2019Liquid Art Winery00336
2019Sapsucker Farms Yellow Belly Cidery00336
2019Locust Cider00246
2019Sea Cider Farm & Ciderhouse00246
2019Virtue Cider00246
2019Urban Tree Hard Cider20215
2019Bee Well Mead & Cider20125
2019Champlain Orchards12115
2019Elk Horn Brewery & Ciderhouse10045
2019Cider Hill Cellars02215
2019McClure’s Orchard & Winery02125
2019Incline Cider Company01315
2019Treehorn Cider01315
2019Diner Brew Co.01225
2019South City Ciderworks01225
2019West Avenue Cider01225
2019Once Upon A Tree00415
2019Townline Ciderworks00415
2019Appleholic Cider Company00325
2019Ploughman Cider00325
2019Sly Clyde Ciderworks00325
2019Tractor Brewing Company00325
2019Odd Brothers Craft Cider00235
2019Raven’s Moon Craft Cider00235
2019Suttons Bay Ciders00235
2019Patriots’ Heritage Cider00145
2019Puddicombe Estate Farm00145
2019Shoal Hope Ciderworks00145
2019Twin Pines Orchards & Cider House00145
2019Black Diamond Cider21104
2019Gowan’s Heirloom Ciders20114
2019Nashi Orchards11024
2019Apple Valley Cider Company10124
2019Thor’s Hard Cider10124
2019Lost Giants Cider Company10034
2019Noble Cider02204
2019Colorado Cider Company02114
2019Albemarle CiderWorks01214
2019C Squared Ciders01214
2019Ciderboys01214
2019Cidrerie Verger Bilodeau01214
2019Grey & Gold Cider01214
2019Starcut Ciders01214
2019Ten Towers Cider Co.01214
2019Deep Roots Hard Cider01124
2019Ironwood Hard Cider01124
2019Rootstock Ciderworks00404
2019Thornbury Craft Co.00404
201912 Bridge Ciderworks00314
201945 North Vineyard & Winery00314
2019Alter Ego Cider00314
2019Brix Cider00314
2019Farmhaus Cider Co.00314
2019Kings Mill Cider00314
2019KW Craft Cider00314
2019Yip Cider00314
2019Blackman Cider Co.00224
2019Citizen Cider00224
2019Hazlitt 1852 Vineyards00224
2019James Creek Cider House00224
2019Liberty Ciderworks00224
2019Hawk Knob00134
2019Runcible Cider00134
2019Bryant’s Cider00044
2019Cider Riot!00044
2019Kekionga Craft Company00044
2019Saro Cider00044
2019Serpentine Cider00044
2019Winery at Black Star Farms20103
2019Sierra Cider11103
2019Spoke + Spy Ciderworks10203
2019Hogan’s Cider10113
2019Oliver’s Cider and Perry10113
2019Pux Cider10113
2019Sidra Trabanco10113
2019Dragon’s Head Cider10023
2019Dunkertons Cider and Perry10023
2019Big Fish Cider Co.02103
2019Empyrical Orchards & Cider02103
2019C.E.Petch Cidery and Distillery01203
2019Critz Farms01203
2019Fieldstone Hard Cider Co.01203
2019Niagara Cider Company01203
2019Number 12 Cider01203
2019Celtic Marches01113
2019Freewater Cider and Wine Company01113
2019Left Foot Charley01113
2019Original Sin Cider01113
20192 Fools Cider01023
2019Ragged Hill Cider01023
2019Raging Cider & Mead01023
2019Atlanta Hard Cider Co.00303
2019Blue Bee Cider00303
2019Botanist & Barrel00303
2019Thornapple Brewing Company00303
2019Ambrosia Orchard00213
2019Blue Toad Hard Cider00213
2019Brickworks Ciderhouse00213
2019Collective Arts Brewing00213
2019Door Peninsula Winery00213
2019Keuka Craft Ciders00213
2019Overgrown Orchard00213
2019Potter’s Craft Cider00213
2019Donovan Orchards Estate Ciders00213
2019Stormalong Cider00213
2019Bent Ladder00123
2019Cider House of Wisconsin00123
2019Diskin Cider00123
2019Independent Perry00123
2019Lekker Cider00123
2019Right Bee Cider00123
2019Sourwood Cider00123
2019Spring Hill Cider Works00123
2019Tandem Ciders00123
2019Heartwood Farm & Cidery00033
2019Napton Cidery00033
2019ShipBuilders Cider00033
2019Sidra Somarroza00033
2019Space Time Mead & Cider Works00033
2019Tall Post Craft Cider00033
2019Renaissance Orchards20002
2019Scenic Road Cider Co.10012
2019Sidewood Estate10012
2019Upper Left Apples10012
2019Prima Cider01102
2019Cascade Winery & Sierra Rose Ciders01012
2019Lassen Traditional Cider01012
2019Cidre La Chouette00202
2019Knightberg00202
2019North Shore Cider Company00202
2019Paynter’s Cider00202
2019Sidra Mayador00202
2019Square Mile Cider00202
2019Three Thinkers Cider00202
2019Urban Farm Fermentory00202
20195 Penny Hard Cider00112
2019Bull Run Cider00112
2019Bullevie Cidre00112
2019Cidre Le Brun00112
2019Courthouse Creek Cider00112
2019Dominion Cider Co.00112
2019Falconer Vineyards00112
2019Liquid Alchemy Beverages00112
2019Lost Valley Cider Co.00112
2019St. Julian Winery00112
2019Tulip Valley Vineyard & Orchard00112
2019Two Blokes Cider00112
2019Westcott Bay Cider00112
20193 Keys Brewing00022
2019Beaver Valley Orchard & Cidery00022
2019Big Hill Ciderworks00022
2019Ethic Ciders00022
2019Forward Ferments00022
2019Grand Illusion Hard Cider00022
2019Mcintosh Cellars00022
2019Michigan Wine Company00022
2019Rushford Meadery & Winery00022
2019Treasury Cider at Fishkill Farms00022
2019Windy Hill Orchard & Cidery00022
2019Barrika10001
2019EdenVale Winery10001
2019AeppelTreow Winery & Distillery01001
2019Bear Cider01001
2019Riverhead Ciderhouse01001
2019Angeles Crest Cider00101
2019Ash & Elm Cider Company00101
2019Cornish Cider Company00101
2019Ferme Black Creek00101
2019Fourth Coast Ciderworks00101
2019Golden State Cider00101
2019Kingston Creek Cider00101
2019Les Vergers de Kermao00101
2019Manoir de Grandouet00101
2019S. Martinelli & Co.00101
2019Seven Seeds Seidr00101
2019Sidra Fanjul00101
2019Sidra Riestra00101
2019Silo Distillery00101
2019Stoneybrook Cider00101
2019Upstream Cider00101
2019Windfall Cider00101
2019B. Nektar00011
2019Bier Distillery00011
2019Blindwood Cider00011
2019Cidrerie de Menez-Brug00011
2019Coastliner Craft Cider00011
2019Hard Way Cider Co.00011
2019Prototype Hard Cider00011
2019Red Door Brewing Company00011
2019Red Rover Craft Cider00011
2019The New Frontier Cider Company00011
2019Verger Belliveau Orchard00011
2019Walkerville City Cidery00011
2019Westview Orchards & Winery00011
2019Wild Hare Cider00011
2019XO Alambic00011
2019Zapiain00011
πŸ“œ Styles Table
StyleYearπŸ† BICπŸ₯‡ GoldπŸ₯ˆ SilverπŸ₯‰ BronzeTotal
Modern Cider20196247886194
Heritage Cider20196267646154
Traditional Cider201960242151
Natural Cider2019315514
RosΓ© Cider2019328316
Modern Perry20193041522
Traditional Perry2019315413
Fruit Cider20193157568161
Hopped Cider201932281346
Botanical Cider201939443793
Wood Aged Cider201930223560
Wood Aged Specialty Cider201936262459
Specialty Cider and Perry20193155258128
Unlimited Cider and Perry2019305816
Ice Cider2019327921
Fortified Cider20193013420
Spirits201930137
πŸ₯‡πŸ₯ˆπŸ₯‰ Full Results
MedalMedalistEntryStylePlace
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSGowan’s Heirloom CidersMacintoshModern Cider – Dry1st Place
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSCoffin Ridge Boutique WineryForbidden Dry CiderModern Cider – Dry2nd Place
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSHaykin Family CiderAkaneModern Cider – Dry3rd Place
πŸ₯‡ GOLDANXO CiderDistrict DryModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDArsenal Cider HousePicket Bone DryModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDChamplain OrchardsHoneycrispModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDCider Hill CellarsSpringModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDDiner Brew Co.Dry IceModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDEmbark Craft CiderworksNieuw YorkerModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDFreewater Cider and Wine CompanyWinesapModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDHaykin Family CiderWicksonModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDMcClure’s Orchard & WineryfarmhouseModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDNiagara Cider CompanyNo. 1 DryModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDNoble CiderStandard BearerModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDRagged Hill CiderTraditional Semi-DryModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDSouth City CiderworksDry Me A RiverModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDStem CidersOff DryModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDStoic CiderSerenadeModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDTen Towers Cider Co.GravitasModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDUncle John’sOriginal AppleModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDWindswept Orchard CiderCrimson CrispModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVER2 Towns CiderhouseBrightCiderModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVER45 North Vineyard & WineryFresh CoastModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERAmbrosia OrchardGoldRushModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERArsenal Cider HouseGold RushModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERBlue Toad Hard CiderPaddy GreenModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERC.E.Petch Cidery and DistilleryHeritage Apple Crackling CiderModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCastle Hill CiderSerendipityModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERChain Yard Urban CideryFoundationModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERChain Yard Urban CideryIntrepidModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCity OrchardSilver TipModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCollective Arts BrewingLocal PressModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCritz FarmsBlissful MoonModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERDiner Brew Co.Cidre Des HuguenotsModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERFarmhaus Cider Co.Trocken DryModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERFenceline CiderSeedlingModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERGreen Bench Brewing Co.Northern SpyModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERJefferson County CiderworksBits of BrettModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERKingston Creek CiderDryModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERKnightbergForce of GravityModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERKnightbergForce of Gravity 2017 VintageModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERLeft Foot CharleyHenry’s PippinModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERLiberty CiderworksHeirloom Series McIntoshModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERMeriwether Cider CompanyFoothills Semi DryModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERNumber 12 CiderFredModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERNumber 12 CiderHewe’s GoldModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERPotter’s Craft CiderFarmhouse DryModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERPux CiderOrchard BrutModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSeattle Cider CompanyWashington Heirloom 2015Modern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSilo DistillerySilo SemiDry CiderModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSly Clyde CiderworksGoldRushModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSly Clyde CiderworksStayman & RomeModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERStoic CiderFLG Neighborhood CiderModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSwift CiderHard AppleModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERTeal CiderBoyce McClung’s Tart Little Reds/TrappistModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERThe Great Canadian Cider CompanyDry Premium CiderModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERThe Great Canadian Cider CompanyGood & Hard Organic CiderModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERThe Great Canadian Cider CompanyNice & Dry Organic CiderModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERThreadbare CiderDry CiderModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERThreadbare CiderFarmhouseModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERTreehorn CiderBone DryModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERTreehorn CiderTreehorn Dry CiderModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERUrban Farm FermentorySuper Dry CidahModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERVander MillDryModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERVander MillHard AppleModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERVirtue CiderMichigan BrutModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZE12 Bridge CiderworksHawthorne AppleModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEANXO CiderNevertheless We PersistedModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEArsenal Cider HouseGinger GoldModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEBent LadderHoneycrispModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEBold Rock Hard CiderCrimson Ridge Vintage DryModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEBryant’s CiderBrite GoodModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEBullevie CidreVivizeroModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZECider Creek Hard CiderPremium FarmhouseModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZECider Creek Hard CiderSaison ReserveModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZECider House of WisconsinBlack DragonModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZECider Riot!New WaveModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEDeep Roots Hard CiderHeritage HarvestModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEDiskin CiderBob’s Your UncleModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEEris Brewery & Cider HousePedestrianModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEGrey & Gold CiderModern LoveModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEGypsy CircusOratorModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEGypsy CircusRaindancerModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEKekionga Craft CompanyJonModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEKeuka Craft CidersModern Dry CiderModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEKings Mill CiderPremium DryModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZELeft Foot CharleyThe Cunning HamModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZELost Giants Cider CompanyBoskoop and JonagoldModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZELost Giants Cider CompanyDryModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEMcintosh CellarsDraught CiderModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEPatriots’ Heritage CiderPatriots’ HeritageModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEPhillips Orchards & Cider MillParmModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEPuddicombe Estate FarmFamily Tree – AppleModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEPux CiderJakModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZERagged Hill CiderTraditional DryModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZERed Door Brewing CompanyUnhinged CiderModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZERight Bee CiderDryModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZERight Bee CiderSemi-DryModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESapsucker Farms Yellow Belly CideryYellow Belly Juicy AppleModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESaro CiderManchester DryModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESeattle Cider CompanyMcIntoshModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESeattle Cider CompanyWinesap 2015Modern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEShipBuilders CiderShipbuilders Medium DryModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEShoal Hope CiderworksHoney BabyModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEShoal Hope CiderworksMonumentModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESidra SomarrozaEl Capricho de SomarrozaModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESidra TrabancoCider AvalonModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEStem CidersReal DryModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZETandem CidersThe CrabsterModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZETeal CiderSage BananaModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEThor’s Hard CiderDryModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEThreadbare Cider412 City CiderModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEThreadbare CiderNorthern SpyModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEThreadbare CiderStayman WinesapModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZETieton Cider WorksOrganic CiderModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZETractor Brewing CompanyDelicious Golden Dry CiderModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEVerger Belliveau OrchardSCOW Craft CiderModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEVermont Cider CompanyWoodchuck 802 Collection: Lil’ DryModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEWalkerville City CideryArgyle Apple CiderModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEWindswept Orchard CiderIda RedModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEWindswept Orchard CiderLost OrchardModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEWindy Hill Orchard & CideryRun of the MillModern Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEYip CiderOriginalModern Cider – Dry
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSGowan’s Heirloom CidersGravensteinModern Cider – Sweet1st Place
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSCidrerie du MinotCrΓ©mant de pommeModern Cider – Sweet2nd Place
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSHaykin Family CiderKarmijn de SonnavilleModern Cider – Sweet3rd Place
πŸ₯‡ GOLDArsenal Cider HouseEvent BlendModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‡ GOLDCidrerie du MinotLa CroisΓ©eModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‡ GOLDHaykin Family CiderEsopus SpitzenbergModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‡ GOLDIronwood Hard CiderOriginal Hard AppleModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‡ GOLDLeft Foot CharleyAntrim County Hard CiderModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‡ GOLDMeriwether Cider CompanyStrong ArmModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVER1911 EstablishedHoneycrisp CiderModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVER2 Towns Ciderhouse2017 RiverwoodModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERApple Valley Cider CompanySemi-SweetModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERArsenal Cider HouseArchibald’s AdoModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERArsenal Cider HouseCrimson CrispModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERAtlanta Hard Cider Co.Crisp AppleModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERBauman’s CiderStephen’s SweetModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERBlake’s Hard Cider Co.Flannel MouthModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERBlue Toad Hard CiderBlue Ridge BlondeModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERBrooklyn Cider HouseKinda DryModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCiderboysCiderboys First PressModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCidrerie du MinotDu Minot BrutModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCidrerie du MinotLa BolΓ©e PΓ©tillanteModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCritz FarmsDouble VisionModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVEREmbark Craft CiderworksThe BatchModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERFarmhaus Cider Co.ClassicModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERHaykin Family CiderLamb Abbey PearmainModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERHaykin Family CiderMcIntoshModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERIsland Orchard CiderDolomiteModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERNorthville Winery and Brewing CompanyRockin’ CockModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERPaynter’s CiderThe HuntressModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERRidge Cider Co.McintoshModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERRootstock CiderworksRootstock 2018 Ruby MacModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERS. Martinelli & Co.1868 Hard CiderModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSidra MayadorSweet cider M. BustoModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERStormalong CiderMass AppealModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERTandem CidersSunny DayModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERTen Towers Cider Co.Voodoo LadyModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERThe Great Canadian Cider CompanyNot Too Sweet Organic CiderModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERThornbury Craft Co.Premium Apple CiderModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERTwo K FarmsLee PointeModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERVander MillVandyModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERYip CiderHopeModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‰ BRONZE1911 EstablishedOriginal CiderModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‰ BRONZE45 North Vineyard & WineryRPMModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEArsenal Cider HouseBroken Hearts Are For ApplesModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEBig B’s Hard CiderHarvest AppleModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEBig Hill CiderworksStandardModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEBrooklyn Cider HouseHalf SourModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEBull City CiderworksOff MainModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‰ BRONZECidrerie du MinotLa BolΓ©eModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEEris Brewery & Cider HouseDemigoddessModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEFalconer VineyardsLumberjack Hard Cider Minnesota AppleModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEGypsy CircusQueen of SwordsModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEHaykin Family CiderCox’s Orange PippinModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEHazlitt 1852 VineyardsHazlitt’s Cider TreeModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEHazlitt 1852 VineyardsHazlitt’s Cider Tree Light ‘n DryModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEJefferson County CiderworksOG AppleModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEKekionga Craft CompanyCrispModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‰ BRONZELiquid Alchemy BeveragesThe-Light-Cide(r)Modern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‰ BRONZELiquid Art WineryAppleModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESaro CiderMilestone RoadModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEShipBuilders CiderSid’s Crisp AppleModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESidewood EstateSidewood Apple CiderModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESidra SomarrozaSidra Espumosa dulce SomarrozaModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESly Clyde CiderworksSubmersiveModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESouth City CiderworksOriginal BlendModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESuttons Bay CidersSmittenModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESwift CiderMacModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‰ BRONZETandem CidersGreen ManModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‰ BRONZETractor Brewing CompanyNichols Winesap CiderModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‰ BRONZETwo K FarmsBenjaminModern Cider – Sweet
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSBlack Diamond CiderSomerset JerseyHeritage Cider – Dry1st Place
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSBauman’s CiderClyde’s DryHeritage Cider – Dry2nd Place
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSSalt Spring Wild CiderSalt Spring Wild Cider Semi-DryHeritage Cider – Dry3rd Place
πŸ₯‡ GOLDAlbemarle CiderWorks1817Heritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDBig Fish Cider Co.Crabbottom PippinHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDBlack Diamond CiderSlateStoneHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDChain Yard Urban CideryPippin RussetHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDCity OrchardOrchard Blend #7Heritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDColorado Cider CompanyHeritageHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDEden CidersBrut NatureHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDEden CidersHeritage CanHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDEmbark Craft CiderworksAmerican HeirloomHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDLassen Traditional CiderFarmhouse Dry CiderHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDNashi OrchardsIssho-Ni CiderHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDNumber 12 CiderSS HeritageHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDPrima CiderPrima BrutHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDPuget Sound Cider CompanyKingston BlendHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDSalt Spring Wild CiderSalt Spring Wild CiderHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDSierra CiderFarmhouse StyleHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDStarcut CidersPomace CultHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDTwisted Hills Craft CiderPippin’s FateHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDTwo K FarmsNormanHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDUncle John’sNorthman BlendHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDVander MillBittersweet MigrationHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDWest Avenue CiderAutumnHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVER1911 EstablishedGeneration CiderHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVER2 Towns Ciderhouse8th AnniversaryHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVER2 Towns CiderhouseSerious ScrumpHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERAlbemarle CiderWorksVirginia Hewes CrabHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERAlter Ego CiderAuthentiqueHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERAngry OrchardSuper NaturalHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERANXO CiderTranscontinentalHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERAppleholic Cider CompanyM111 ManchurianHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERBent LadderHeirloomHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERBig B’s Hard CiderHarry Masters JerseyHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERBlack Diamond CiderGolden PerfectionHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERBlue Bee CiderHarrisonHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERBlue Bee CiderHewe’s CrabbHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERBrix CiderKarberg OrchardHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERBrix CiderWild Apple CiderHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCider Creek Hard CiderSpy GamesHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCity OrchardBlock 19Heritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCity OrchardKing Blossom – City Orchard Bellwether CollaborationHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCity OrchardTaryn’s BlendHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCity OrchardThree RussetsHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCity OrchardWild Block 19Heritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCornish Cider CompanyOdd Barrel #070818Heritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCourthouse Creek CiderPreludeHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERDeep Roots Hard CiderDry SpyHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERDoor Peninsula WineryHeritage CiderHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVEREden CidersExtra SecHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVEREmbark Craft CiderworksCrab Series Volume #2Heritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVEREmpyrical Orchards & CiderRusset BarrelHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERFenceline CiderTom PuttHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERGolden State CiderSave the GravensteinHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERKings Mill CiderArrested DevelopmentHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERKings Mill CiderRusset HeritageHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERKW Craft CiderSingle Varietal – IdaredHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERMcClure’s Orchard & Wineryspy candyHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERNiagara Cider CompanyStay GoldHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVEROvergrown OrchardMonumentHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERPloughman CiderDornickHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERPloughman CiderStayman WinesapHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERPrima CiderPrima MostHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERPuget Sound Cider CompanyHarrisonHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERDonovan Orchards Estate CidersDabinett Heritage CiderHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERRuncible CiderCrab NebulaHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSeattle Cider CompanyCrimson GoldHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSidra TrabancoPoma ÁureaHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSierra CiderDry Summer BlendHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSnow Capped Cider6130′ DryHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERStoic CiderGolden RussetHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERStoic CiderSeven-LeagueHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERStormalong CiderKingston BlackHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERTeal CiderWicksonHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERThree Thinkers CiderTahoe Heritage DryHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERThree Thinkers CiderTahoe Heritage Dry (Wild)Heritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERTieton Cider WorksSingle Varietal HarrisonHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERTieton Cider WorksTieton Dry CiderHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERTownline CiderworksSouth Farm Select DryHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERTulip Valley Vineyard & OrchardHarvest BlendHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERTwin Pines Orchards & Cider HouseRusty PrinceHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERTwisted Hills Craft CiderKingston’s TwistHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERTwo K FarmsArthurHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERUncle John’sMeldedHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERVander MillCasnoviaHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERWestcott Bay CiderWestcott Bay Traditional Very DryHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEAlbemarle CiderWorksHarrisonHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEAngry OrchardBaldwin (2017)Heritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEAngry OrchardNewtown Pippin (2017)Heritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEBeaver Valley Orchard & CideryBeaver Valley FlagshipHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEBig B’s Hard CiderOrchard OriginalHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEBig Hill CiderworksDolgo CrabappleHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEBrooklyn Cider HouseBone DryHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZECastle Hill CiderLevityHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEChamplain OrchardsWicksonHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZECity OrchardKingston BlackHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZECity OrchardOrchard Blend #8Heritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEDragon’s Head CiderHeritage CiderHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEEmbark Craft CiderworksCrab Series Volume #1Heritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEEthic CidersGravitudeHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEFenceline CiderMiller OrchardHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEFenceline CiderThunderboltHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEFenceline CiderWild WeaverHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEFenceline CiderWindfallHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEFreewater Cider and Wine CompanyGranny SmithHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEGreen Bench Brewing Co.Golden RussetHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEHawk KnobAppalachian ClassicHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZELassen Traditional CiderNewtown PippinHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZELekker CiderPippin’s BruHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEMcClure’s Orchard & WineryradHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEMichigan Wine CompanyGrant TownshipHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZENashi OrchardsBlanc de NewtownHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEPotter’s Craft CiderHewes CrabHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEPuget Sound Cider CompanyCougar CrabappleHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEPuget Sound Cider CompanyHarrison BlendHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEPuget Sound Cider CompanyKingston BlackHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZERaging Cider & Mead2017 VowsHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZERaging Cider & Mead2017 Wynola ScrumpHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZERuncible CiderLight of the MoonHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESea Cider Farm & CiderhousePippinsHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESnow Capped CiderCider Makers Reserve CMRHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEStem CidersFarmhouseHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZETeal CiderTank 2Heritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZETieton Cider WorksWild Washington CiderHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZETreasury Cider at Fishkill FarmsBurr KnotHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEUncle John’sDeep RootsHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEWindswept Orchard CiderGolden RussetHeritage Cider – Dry
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSSierra CiderEarly HarvestHeritage Cider – Sweet1st Place
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSTieton Cider WorksBlossom Nectar CiderHeritage Cider – Sweet2nd Place
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSBlack Diamond CiderHicksterHeritage Cider – Sweet3rd Place
πŸ₯‡ GOLDHaykin Family CiderBoulder Hewe’s CrabappleHeritage Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‡ GOLDOriginal Sin CiderUnfiltered McIntosh CiderHeritage Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‡ GOLDRaging Cider & Mead2017 Northern SpyHeritage Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‡ GOLDTwisted Hills Craft CiderCalville BlancHeritage Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERAppleholic Cider CompanyM111 RootstockHeritage Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERBlackman Cider Co.Old Orchard SelectHeritage Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVEREmbark Craft CiderworksEstate Reserve Golden RussetHeritage Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVEREmbark Craft CiderworksThe NorthernerHeritage Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERGowan’s Heirloom Ciders1876 Heirloom CuvΓ©eHeritage Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERHaykin Family CiderGolden RussetHeritage Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERHaykin Family CiderManchurian CrabappleHeritage Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERHaykin Family CiderTalia’s CrabappleHeritage Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERHaykin Family CiderTwin SeedlingsHeritage Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERHaykin Family CiderWinesapHeritage Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERStoneybrook CiderWinter WarmerHeritage Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERTeal CiderJ5/Newtown PippinHeritage Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERTwo Blokes CiderHex PressHeritage Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERYip CiderRussetHeritage Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEAppleholic Cider CompanyManchurian Crab Single VarietalHeritage Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‰ BRONZECidrerie MiltonGolden RussetHeritage Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‰ BRONZETwin Pines Orchards & Cider HouseHammer Bent ScrumpyHeritage Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‰ BRONZETwo Blokes CiderGolden MileHeritage Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEUpper Left ApplesAlpine AppleHeritage Cider – Sweet
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSNashi OrchardsIdyll Acres CiderTraditional Cider – Dry1st Place
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSDunkertons Cider and PerryDunkertons Black Fox CiderTraditional Cider – Dry2nd Place
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSSpoke + Spy Ciderworkskingston blackTraditional Cider – Dry3rd Place
πŸ₯ˆ SILVER2 Towns Ciderhouse2017 West Country Replica #2Traditional Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERAlbemarle CiderWorksCidermaker’s ChoiceTraditional Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERAngry Orchardextra terroirestialTraditional Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERANXO CiderGrand CruTraditional Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERANXO CiderIntercontinentalTraditional Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCidre Le BrunLe Brun BrutTraditional Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERDominion Cider Co.First PrinciplesTraditional Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERGrey & Gold CiderHeritage DryTraditional Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERHaykin Family CiderKingston BlackTraditional Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERIsland Orchard CiderStill BeautyTraditional Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERJames Creek Cider HouseHarvest Moon – 2017Traditional Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERJames Creek Cider HouseWhippoorwill – 2018Traditional Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERManoir de GrandouetManoir de Grandouet Fermier Brut CidreTraditional Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVEROnce Upon A TreeMarcle RidgeTraditional Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSalt Spring Wild CiderFarmhouse ScrumpyTraditional Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSea Cider Farm & CiderhouseWild EnglishTraditional Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSeven Seeds SeidrCaledflwchTraditional Cider – Dry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERTeal CiderBoyce McClung’s Tart Little Reds/Czech LagerTraditional Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEAngry OrchardBitterSteve (2017)Traditional Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEBee Well Mead & CiderLondon CallingTraditional Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZECider Riot!1763 Revolutionary West Country CiderTraditional Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEDunkertons Cider and PerryDunkertons Dry CiderTraditional Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEHogan’s CiderKiller SharpTraditional Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEJames Creek Cider HouseRussets & ‘Twigs – 2018Traditional Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZELiberty CiderworksEnglish StyleTraditional Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZENapton CideryRecipe No3Traditional Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEPloughman CiderChurchyardTraditional Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESeattle Cider CompanyStoke RedTraditional Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESnow Capped CiderBlanc MolletTraditional Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESnow Capped CiderKingston BlackTraditional Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESwift CiderHeirloom: Batch 2 – Le BrettTraditional Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZETreasury Cider at Fishkill FarmsCentennialTraditional Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZETulip Valley Vineyard & OrchardTraditionalTraditional Cider – Dry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEWest Avenue CiderFrequin RougeTraditional Cider – Dry
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSHogan’s CiderLibertineTraditional Cider – Sweet1st Place
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSRenaissance OrchardsKeeved Cider 2018 (Cidre BouchΓ©)Traditional Cider – Sweet2nd Place
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSRenaissance OrchardsKeeved Cider 2017 (Cidre BouchΓ©)Traditional Cider – Sweet3rd Place
πŸ₯ˆ SILVER2 Towns Ciderhouse2017 Cidre BouchΓ©Traditional Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCidre La ChouetteLa Chouette OriginalTraditional Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVEREden CidersCellar Series #12: TBDTraditional Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERLes Vergers de KermaoCidre AOP Cornouaille KermaoTraditional Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSea Cider Farm & CiderhouseBittersweetTraditional Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSwift CiderHeirloom – Batch 1: KeevedTraditional Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‰ BRONZECidrerie de Menez-BrugCidre AOP Cornouaille Menez BrugTraditional Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‰ BRONZECrispin Cider CompanyCrispin BrownslaneTraditional Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEGowan’s Heirloom CidersSierra BeautyTraditional Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‰ BRONZENapton CideryRecipe No4Traditional Cider – Sweet
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEOnce Upon A TreePutley GoldTraditional Cider – Sweet
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSBarrikaBarrika Basque Country CiderNatural Cider1st Place
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSSidra TrabancoSidra Trabanco DOP SeleccionadaNatural Cider2nd Place
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSBee Well Mead & CiderOver The HillNatural Cider3rd Place
πŸ₯‡ GOLDBrooklyn Cider HouseSolsticeNatural Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERPatriots’ Heritage CiderThe DisturbanceNatural Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSidra FanjulFanjul Sidra NaturalNatural Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSidra MayadorNatural Cider M. BustoNatural Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSidra RiestraSidra Natural RiestraNatural Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERUpstream CiderBatch 17.5Natural Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEAngry OrchardEdu (2017)Natural Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEBrooklyn Cider HouseRawNatural Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEBrooklyn Cider HouseTxangurroNatural Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEDominion Cider Co.True at First LightNatural Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESidra SomarrozaSidra Natural SomarrozaNatural Cider
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSCidrerie MiltonCid RosΓ©RosΓ© Cider1st Place
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSChamplain OrchardsRedfieldRosΓ© Cider2nd Place
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSLost Giants Cider CompanyRoseRosΓ© Cider3rd Place
πŸ₯‡ GOLDAeppelTreow Winery & DistilleryScarlettRosΓ© Cider
πŸ₯‡ GOLDHaykin Family CiderNiedzwetzkyanaRosΓ© Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERBauman’s CiderMountain RoseRosΓ© Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCity OrchardOrchard Blend #6RosΓ© Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERHaykin Family CiderBurford Red FleshRosΓ© Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERHaykin Family CiderDolgoRosΓ© Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERHaykin Family CiderRedfieldRosΓ© Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERHaykin Family CiderScarlet SurpriseRosΓ© Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERTownline CiderworksRedfield RosΓ©RosΓ© Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERUncle John’sRosΓ©RosΓ© Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEANXO CiderRosΓ©RosΓ© Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEBrooklyn Cider HouseRosΓ©RosΓ© Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZECidrerie du MinotCrΓ©mant de pomme rosΓ©RosΓ© Cider
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSEdenVale WineryEden Valley Orchards Pear House CiderModern Perry1st Place
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSSidewood EstateSidewood Pear CiderModern Perry2nd Place
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSScenic Road Cider Co.PearyModern Perry3rd Place
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERBullevie CidrePoire de BullevieModern Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERDoor Peninsula WineryPerryModern Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERErnest CiderImpearedModern Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERTieton Cider WorksPure PearModern Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEBeaver Valley Orchard & CideryBeaver Valley Dry PearModern Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZECascade Winery & Sierra Rose CidersPerryModern Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEElk Horn Brewery & CiderhouseVery PerryModern Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEHaykin Family CiderHarrow PearModern Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEIndependent PerryBartlett PerryModern Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEIndependent PerrySno Gem PerryModern Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEIronwood Hard CiderPerryModern Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEMcintosh CellarsPerryModern Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZENashi OrchardsChojuro Asian Pear PerryModern Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEPuddicombe Estate FarmSir Isaac’s – Pear CiderModern Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESeattle Cider CompanyPerryModern Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESpace Time Mead & Cider WorksEarthbound PearModern Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEThreadbare CiderPerry the PearModern Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZETwisted Hills Craft CiderParadise PearModern Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEUncle John’sPerryModern Perry
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSOliver’s Cider and PerryClassic PerryTraditional Perry1st Place
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSDragon’s Head CiderSparkling PerryTraditional Perry2nd Place
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSFinnriver Farm and CideryPerryTraditional Perry3rd Place
πŸ₯‡ GOLDEmpyrical Orchards & CiderSweet Perry BarrelTraditional Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERHogan’s CiderVintage Perry 2017Traditional Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVEROliver’s Cider and PerryBC PerryTraditional Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVEROnce Upon A TreeChapel PleckTraditional Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVEROnce Upon A TreePriggles PerryTraditional Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSalt Spring Wild CiderPear CiderTraditional Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZECidre Le BrunLe Brun PoireTraditional Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEDunkertons Cider and PerryDunkertons Perry CiderTraditional Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEElk Horn Brewery & CiderhouseDry PerryTraditional Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEWindswept Orchard CiderWild PerryTraditional Perry
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSApple Valley Cider CompanyBlack CurrantFruit Cider1st Place
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSThor’s Hard CiderDry CranberryFruit Cider2nd Place
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSMeriwether Cider CompanyBlackberry BoomFruit Cider3rd Place
πŸ₯‡ GOLD2 Towns CiderhouseMade MarionFruit Cider
πŸ₯‡ GOLDBauman’s CiderLoganberryFruit Cider
πŸ₯‡ GOLDBauman’s CiderPeach RaspberryFruit Cider
πŸ₯‡ GOLDC Squared CidersRoseFruit Cider
πŸ₯‡ GOLDCascade Winery & Sierra Rose CidersBlackberry Hard CiderFruit Cider
πŸ₯‡ GOLDCeltic MarchesCuckoo Penny Rhubarb CiderFruit Cider
πŸ₯‡ GOLDCider Hill CellarsStrawberry HarvestFruit Cider
πŸ₯‡ GOLDCiderboysCiderboys Peach CountyFruit Cider
πŸ₯‡ GOLDCrispin Cider CompanyBlackberry PearFruit Cider
πŸ₯‡ GOLDFieldstone Hard Cider Co.The GeneralFruit Cider
πŸ₯‡ GOLDNoble CiderVillage TartFruit Cider
πŸ₯‡ GOLDSt. Vrain CideryPink GuavaFruit Cider
πŸ₯‡ GOLDTieton Cider WorksCranberry CiderFruit Cider
πŸ₯‡ GOLDUncle John’sCranberryFruit Cider
πŸ₯‡ GOLDVermont Cider CompanyWyder’s RaspberryFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVER12 Bridge CiderworksBroadway Cran-PomFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVER12 Bridge CiderworksRoss Island SangriaFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVER12 Bridge CiderworksTilikum Tropic ThunderFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVER2 Towns CiderhouseCamp ClementineFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVER2 Towns CiderhousePearadiseFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVER2 Towns CiderhouseRhubarbarianFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVER2 Towns CiderhouseStrawberry HazeFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERAlter Ego CiderDark Royale CiderFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERAppleholic Cider CompanyGolden Strawberry Apple PatchFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERAtlanta Hard Cider Co.PomegranateFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERBlake’s Hard Cider Co.Traffic JamFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERBold Rock Hard CiderBlackberryFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERBotanist & BarrelSparkling Strawberry CiderFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERBrickworks CiderhouseThe Burgundy EffectFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCeltic MarchesClementine PerryFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCider Creek Hard CiderCran-Mango SaisonFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCider House of WisconsinCherry FlightFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCiderboysCiderboys Raspberry SmashFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCidre La ChouetteLa Chouette RosΓ©Fruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCoffin Ridge Boutique WineryForbidden PinkFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCoffin Ridge Boutique WineryJuniper Black CurrantFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCollective Arts BrewingApple and CherryFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVEREmbark Craft CiderworksStrawberry RhubarbFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVEREris Brewery & Cider HouseBlushFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERErnest CiderRubeeFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERGypsy CircusSamba SingerFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERGypsy CircusVaudevillianFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERIncline Cider CompanyMarionberry CiderFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERIncline Cider CompanyWhite PeachFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERKW Craft CiderCanadian Shield BerriesFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERLocust CiderDark CherryFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERNiagara Cider CompanyRose GoldFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERNoble CiderBlue BardFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERNoble CiderRoyal PeachFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERNorthville Winery and Brewing CompanyBlue RiverFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERNorthville Winery and Brewing CompanyCrimson DewFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVEROriginal Sin CiderBlack Widow CiderFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERPuddicombe Estate FarmSir Isaac’s – Apple CranberryFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERPuget Sound Cider CompanyApple PearFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERPuget Sound Cider CompanyRaspberryFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERRidge Cider Co.BerriesFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERRidge Cider Co.RaspberryFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERRootstock CiderworksRootstock Blueberry RussetFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERRootstock CiderworksRootstock PlumFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSalt Spring Wild CiderPlumFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSapsucker Farms Yellow Belly CideryYellow Belly Cranberry CiderFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSeattle Cider CompanyBerry RosΓ©Fruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSourwood CiderKind of BlueFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSpoke + Spy Ciderworkslove shouldn’t hurtFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSt. Julian WineryForbidden Fruit Cherry CiderFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSt. Vrain CideryBalaton Cherry CiderFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSt. Vrain CideryDry ChokeberryFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERStarcut CidersMosaFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERStem CidersRaspberryFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSwift CiderBlueberryFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSwift CiderMarionberryFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSwift CiderPomFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERThe Great Canadian Cider CompanyCranberry Organic CiderFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERThornbury Craft Co.Cranberry Apple CiderFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERTieton Cider WorksApricot CiderFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERTieton Cider WorksCherry CiderFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERTieton Cider WorksHuckleberry CiderFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERTractor Brewing CompanyBerry CiderFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERTractor Brewing CompanyRose CiderFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERUncle John’sApricotFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERUncle John’sCherryFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERUncle John’sPeachFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERUncle John’sPearFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERUncle John’sRaspberryFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERUrban Farm FermentoryBlueberry CidahFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERVander MillBlue GoldFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERVander MillCherry ChuckleFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERVirtue CiderMichigan CherryFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERWindfall CiderHail MaryFruit Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERWinery at Black Star FarmsBSF Apple Cherry CiderFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZE1911 EstablishedCranberry CiderFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZE2 Fools CiderRosΓ©Fruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZE2 Fools CiderTart CherryFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZE2 Towns CiderhouseEasy SqueezyFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZE2 Towns CiderhousePacific PineappleFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEAngry OrchardFranc-ensteinFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEApple Valley Cider CompanyCherryFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEB. NektarPunk LemonadeFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEBauman’s CiderOrange BlossomFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEBee Well Mead & CiderRambo, Part 1: First BloodFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEBrickworks CiderhouseRosΓ© CiderFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEBull City CiderworksCherry TartFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZECastle Hill CiderBig Pippin ElderCherryFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZECider Creek Hard CiderBlack Eyed PeachFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZECider Creek Hard CiderLoganberryFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZECider Creek Hard CiderStrawberry – KiwiFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZECider Hill CellarsRaspberry HarvestFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZECider Riot!Everyday PassionfruitFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZECiderboysCiderboys Strawberry MagicFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZECitizen CiderPlanet of the GrapesFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZECity OrchardCherry RedFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEDeep Roots Hard CiderRaspberry Hard CiderFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEDoor Peninsula WineryCherry MimosaFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEEmbark Craft CiderworksImperial BlizzardFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEErnest CiderWild BlueberryFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEFenceline CiderElderberry CiderFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEFenceline CiderNoble MalusFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEGreen Bench Brewing Co.AbricotFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEGypsy CircusNooga NectarFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEHeartwood Farm & CideryCurrant AffairFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEIronwood Hard CiderTart CherryFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEJefferson County CiderworksTropical PineappleFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZELekker CiderEiland Guava BruFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZELiquid Art WineryCherry LimeadeFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZELost Giants Cider CompanyElderberryFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEMcClure’s Orchard & Winerypaige’s peachFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZENapton CideryNo5Fruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEPhillips Orchards & Cider MillCharityFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEPhillips Orchards & Cider MillLouisaFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEPloughman CiderBluebird DayFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEPuddicombe Estate FarmFamily Tree – Apple PineappleFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZERagged Hill CiderRasΓ© (Raspberry RosΓ©)Fruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZERaven’s Moon Craft CiderRavens Moon Apple PearFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZERaven’s Moon Craft CiderRavens Moon Cider & BlackFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZERuncible CiderCherry TwangFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZERuncible CiderTwelve QuinceFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESaro CiderValenciaFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEScenic Road Cider Co.Mama BearyFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESeattle Cider CompanyPineapple AgaveFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESeattle Cider CompanyStrawberry GuavaFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESerpentine CiderAutumn berryFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESerpentine CiderSour cherryFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEShipBuilders CiderSid’s Strawberry RhubarbFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEShoal Hope CiderworksLittle TartFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESnow Capped CiderColorado PeachFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESnow Capped CiderSour CherryFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESpace Time Mead & Cider WorksBlue AppleFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESt. Julian WineryForbidden Fruit Blackberry & Blueberry CiderFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESt. Vrain CideryBlackberry CiderFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZETall Post Craft CiderRuby RedFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZETwin Pines Orchards & Cider HouseTwin Pines Apple PearFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZETwisted Hills Craft CiderMidnight CherryFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZETwo K FarmsSangriaFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEUncle John’sBlueberryFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEVander MillApple RaspberryFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEVermont Cider CompanyWoodchuck Bubbly PearseccoFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEVermont Cider CompanyWyder’s Prickly PineappleFruit Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEVirtue CiderCidre FramboiseFruit Cider
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSMeriwether Cider CompanyHopshotHopped Cider1st Place
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSBee Well Mead & CiderSpy vs. CitraHopped Cider2nd Place
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSTwisted Hills Craft CiderPacific GemHopped Cider3rd Place
πŸ₯‡ GOLDBear CiderBear Cider Dry HoppedHopped Cider
πŸ₯‡ GOLDBold Rock Hard CiderIPAHopped Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVER1911 EstablishedIPC CiderHopped Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVER1911 EstablishedNY Hopped CiderHopped Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVER45 North Vineyard & WinerySingleTrackHopped Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERBlackman Cider Co.Homestead HopsHopped Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERBull City CiderworksSmooth HoperatorHopped Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERC Squared CidersEllaHopped Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERChain Yard Urban CideryHopped UpHopped Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCidrerie MiltonCid HoublonnΓ©Hopped Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCidrerie MiltonCid Sorachi AceHopped Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCoffin Ridge Boutique WineryForbidden Hopped CiderHopped Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVEREris Brewery & Cider HouseFoiken IPCHopped Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERHazlitt 1852 VineyardsHazlitt’s Cider Tree with Citra HopsHopped Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERIncline Cider CompanyThe Explorer HoppedHopped Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERIronwood Hard CiderDry Hopped CiderHopped Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERLekker CiderDry Hopped BruHopped Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERNorth Shore Cider CompanySplit PersonalityHopped Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERPhillips Orchards & Cider MillHobHopped Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERPloughman CiderLupulin LummoxHopped Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSouth City CiderworksAll The Good Hopped Names Were TakenHopped Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSquare Mile CiderHopped Apple CiderHopped Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSuttons Bay CidersMosaicHopped Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERThornapple Brewing CompanyRough CutHopped Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERThreadbare CiderDry HoppedHopped Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERTieton Cider WorksDry Hopped CiderHopped Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERTownline CiderworksJaybirdHopped Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERTwo K FarmsHopp’DHopped Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERVander MillNunica PineHopped Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERYip CiderHoppedHopped Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEDiskin CiderWeHoHopped Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEEris Brewery & Cider HouseKissing GameHopped Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEHeartwood Farm & CideryHoppityHopped Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEIsland Orchard CiderHerbaceous BeastHopped Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEKekionga Craft CompanyHopHopped Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZELiquid Art WineryHoppedHopped Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEPuddicombe Estate FarmFamily Tree – Hopped AppleHopped Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZERushford Meadery & WineryCider-Rush HoppedHopped Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESt. Vrain CideryDry HoppedHopped Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEThe Great Canadian Cider CompanyHopped Up Organic CiderHopped Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEThor’s Hard CiderHoppetHopped Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEUrban Tree Hard CiderDas HopsHopped Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEVander MillLL Cool BayesHopped Cider
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSUrban Tree Hard CiderHabanero HazeSpiced Cider1st Place
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSPux CiderWhippersnapperSpiced Cider2nd Place
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSThreadbare CiderBouquet de RosΓ©Spiced Cider3rd Place
πŸ₯‡ GOLD2 Towns CiderhouseHollow Jack’dSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‡ GOLDDeep Roots Hard CiderElderflowerSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‡ GOLDErnest CiderSnicker DoodleSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‡ GOLDGrey & Gold CiderJohnny Fennel SeedSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‡ GOLDIncline Cider CompanyCompass RosΓ©Spiced Cider
πŸ₯‡ GOLDIsland Orchard CiderApple GingerSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‡ GOLDJefferson County CiderworksHibiscus RoseSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‡ GOLDSeattle Cider CompanyThree PepperSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‡ GOLDVander MillTotally RoastedSpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVER2 Towns CiderhouseGinja NinjaSpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVER2 Towns CiderhouseNice & NaughtySpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVER5 Penny Hard CiderFlannel TopSpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERArsenal Cider HouseGrierson’s GingerSpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERBee Well Mead & CiderApple PieSpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERBig B’s Hard CiderSaison Grand CruSpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERBold Rock Hard CiderRoastSpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERBrickworks CiderhouseMint and Basil CiderSpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERC Squared CidersGingerSpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCitizen CiderFor ShoreSpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCoffin Ridge Boutique WineryChai SpiceSpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERDiner Brew Co.Herbalist’s CiderSpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERFarmhaus Cider Co.CrushableSpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERFieldstone Hard Cider Co.CinnillaSpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERFourth Coast CiderworksLa CascaraSpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERGrey & Gold CiderWildflowerSpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERGypsy CircusJack TalesSpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERGypsy CircusLotus DreamerSpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERGypsy CircusMountain MeditatorSpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERGypsy CircusNutcrackers RevengeSpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERGypsy CircusPunch and JudySpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERGypsy CircusTea Leaf ReaderSpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERHazlitt 1852 VineyardsHazlitt’s Cider Tree Cinnamon SpiceSpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERIndependent PerryLavender PerrySpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERIsland Orchard CiderApple LavenderSpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERKW Craft CiderThai GingerSpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERLiquid Art WineryApple PieSpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERLiquid Art WineryPumpkin SpiceSpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERMeriwether Cider CompanyGinger RootSpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERNorth Shore Cider CompanyHey JealousySpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERPhillips Orchards & Cider MillFideliaSpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERRaven’s Moon Craft CiderRavens Moon Tea TimeSpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERRight Bee CiderBlossomSpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSapsucker Farms Yellow Belly CideryYellow Belly Ginger CiderSpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSapsucker Farms Yellow Belly CideryYellow Belly Sweet/Cayenne CiderSpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSeattle Cider CompanyGin BotanicalSpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERShoal Hope CiderworksAbsinthe of MalusSpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSouth City CiderworksSpider BitesSpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSquare Mile CiderRosΓ© Apple CiderSpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSwift CiderHoney, Ginger, SpiceSpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERTen Towers Cider Co.Spiced Chai Tea CiderSpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERThor’s Hard CiderGinger FizzSpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERThreadbare CiderFall SpicedSpiced Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERTractor Brewing CompanyThai Basil Mint CiderSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZE3 Keys BrewingSweet Potato CiderSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEAmbrosia OrchardBlushSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEAngry OrchardRosΓ©Spiced Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEArsenal Cider HouseSnowbound CinnamonSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEBauman’s CiderThe Old MuleSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEBlindwood CiderGinger PeppercornSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEBlue Toad Hard CiderFlower City LilacSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEBold Rock Hard CiderReaperSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEBryant’s CiderUnicorn FuelSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEC Squared CidersLilaSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZECider Creek Hard CiderSmoked UpSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZECider Creek Hard CiderWinter’s CinnSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZECrispin Cider CompanyCrispin RosΓ©Spiced Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEErnest CiderOrange Ginger SnapSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEFarmhaus Cider Co.Sweater WeatherSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEHeartwood Farm & CideryMalus MysticSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEIncline Cider CompanyLemongrass CiderSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZELocust CiderVanilla BeanSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZENorthville Winery and Brewing CompanyWallflowerSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEOdd Brothers Craft CiderThe WandererSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZERaven’s Moon Craft CiderRavens Moon West Coast ChaiSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZERed Rover Craft CiderFall CiderSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZERidge Cider Co.Porch Sittin’Spiced Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZERushford Meadery & WineryCider-Rush SpicedSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESalt Spring Wild CiderGinger RootSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESapsucker Farms Yellow Belly CideryYellow Belly Lemon Basil CiderSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESaro CiderZamoraSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESea Cider Farm & CiderhouseRuby RoseSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESly Clyde CiderworksSwinging CompassSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESourwood CiderGolden SourSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESpring Hill Cider WorksFired UpSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESt. Vrain CideryLavenderSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEStem CidersHibiscusSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESuttons Bay CidersI. Spy GingerSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESuttons Bay CidersSidra LaPeΓ±oSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZETownline CiderworksCincinnati KidsSpiced Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEVermont Cider CompanyWoodchuck Tank Series Spiced AppleSpiced Cider
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSSeattle Cider CompanyGravenstein RosΓ©Wood Aged Cider1st Place
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSSeattle Cider CompanyWinesap RosΓ©Wood Aged Cider2nd Place
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSUpper Left ApplesOaked AppleWood Aged Cider3rd Place
πŸ₯ˆ SILVER45 North Vineyard & WineryOakazieWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERBotanist & BarrelPardon My FrenchWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERBrix CiderTripel AppleWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERBull City CiderworksDefiant PigWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERBull City CiderworksSlow RyedWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERErnest CiderBetween the SheetsWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERFalconer VineyardsLumberjack Hard CiderWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERFinnriver Farm and CideryFire BarrelWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERFreewater Cider and Wine CompanyOldcountryWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERHawk KnobBarrel HeritageWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERKeuka Craft CidersBarrel Aged CiderWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERNorthville Winery and Brewing CompanyFine GirlWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERNorthville Winery and Brewing CompanyPear Thee WellWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVEROvergrown OrchardTerry & TerriWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERPaynter’s CiderThe PilgrimWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERPhillips Orchards & Cider MillEugeneWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERPhillips Orchards & Cider MillPeterWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERDonovan Orchards Estate CidersWhite Hurricane – Gin Barrel AgedWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERRootstock CiderworksRootstock 2016 LegendWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERThreadbare CiderBourbon Barrel ReserveWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERUrban Tree Hard CiderBarrel-agedWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERWest Avenue CiderGold RushWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEAngry OrchardWooden SleeperWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEArsenal Cider HouseBootleggers Bourbon AppleWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEBig B’s Hard CiderGrizzly BrandWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEBlake’s Hard Cider Co.Beard BenderWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEBrix CiderRye Whiskey Barrel AgedWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEBull Run CiderWatershedWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEChain Yard Urban CideryOlden RussetWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZECider Riot!Bourbon Barrel Aged 1763Wood Aged Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZECollective Arts BrewingBarrel Aged Northern SpyWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEElk Horn Brewery & CiderhouseBarrel CiderWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEFenceline CiderBourbon Barrel Aged CiderWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEForward FermentsBare BrutWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEForward FermentsCuvΓ©e CruWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEGypsy CircusCalpestio RosΓ©Wood Aged Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEHard Way Cider Co.Big RedWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEHawk KnobAmbrosiaWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEHawk KnobTraditionalWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEIsland Orchard CiderOak Aged ReserveWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEKekionga Craft CompanyLazy FoalWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZELiberty CiderworksStonewallWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZENorthville Winery and Brewing CompanyEasy As Apple RyeWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEOliver’s Cider and PerryGold RushWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEDonovan Orchards Estate CidersBuffalo Bluegrass Kentucky Barrel Aged CiderWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESapsucker Farms Yellow Belly CideryYellow Belly Barrel Aged CiderWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESea Cider Farm & CiderhouseRumrunner (Prohibition)Wood Aged Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEShoal Hope CiderworksEmpty BarrelWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESpace Time Mead & Cider WorksBarrelbound PearWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEStem CidersBanjoWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEStem CidersLe CheneWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEStoic CiderBourbon Barrel Aged Seedling PerryWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZETall Post Craft CiderOak MastersWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZETwo K FarmsCooperWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEVirtue CiderThe MittenWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEWest Avenue CiderSomerset OrchardsWood Aged Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEWild Hare CiderCoppertailWood Aged Cider
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSVander MillBadass PerryWood Aged Specialty Cider1st Place
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSElk Horn Brewery & CiderhousePinot PerryWood Aged Specialty Cider2nd Place
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSNorthville Winery and Brewing CompanyEl CadejoWood Aged Specialty Cider3rd Place
πŸ₯‡ GOLDBlake’s Hard Cider Co.El ChapoWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯‡ GOLDEmpyrical Orchards & CiderRusset Apple PerryWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯‡ GOLDGreen Bench Brewing Co.I am BrutWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯‡ GOLDGypsy CircusPuppetMaster: Whiskey Barrel VaudevillianWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯‡ GOLDMcClure’s Orchard & Winerycider mojitoWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯‡ GOLDSeattle Cider CompanyOaked MapleWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVER2 Towns CiderhouseBad AppleWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVER2 Towns CiderhouseBoysenbarrelWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERAngeles Crest CiderFrench Lieutenant’s WhoreWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERBig Fish Cider Co.Monterey MapleWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERBlake’s Hard Cider Co.Wild BlueberryWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERBotanist & BarrelTart Blueberry Cider Aged in Gin BarrelWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCider Hill CellarsRum Barrel Aged WinterWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCidrerie MiltonSpartan fΓ»t de chΓͺneWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERDiskin CiderBTCWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVEREris Brewery & Cider HousePele’s PineappleWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERFinnriver Farm and CideryBlack OakWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERFinnriver Farm and CideryUnderstoryWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERGreen Bench Brewing Co.I am Brut w/ RaspberryWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERGreen Bench Brewing Co.Wood-aged AbricotWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERGypsy CircusNew England PantomimeWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERJefferson County CiderworksOaked Sour CherryWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERKeuka Craft CidersSummer Shandy CiderWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERLiquid Alchemy BeveragesCherry-ots-of-FireWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERPotter’s Craft CiderCider NouveauWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERRidge Cider Co.Black CherryWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSeattle Cider CompanyRed-Wine Barrel Aged BerryWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSpring Hill Cider WorksBourbon Barrel MapleWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERStoic Cider1st AnniversaryWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSwift CiderCherry, Vanilla, OakWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERUrban Tree Hard CiderBlack VelvetWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERVander MillIce Ice PerryWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEAngry OrchardMaple Wooden SleeperWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEBryant’s CiderOl’ LadyWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZECitizen CiderTree TapperWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEDiner Brew Co.Zeus’ JuiceWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEEmbark Craft CiderworksTart Cherry Barrel AgedWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEEthic CidersMontageWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEFinnriver Farm and CideryWinter RubyWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEGypsy CircusPuppetMaster: Banana Foster RuminationWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEJames Creek Cider HouseStargazer Cider – Solar FlareWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEKW Craft CiderSpiced OakWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEMeriwether Cider CompanyInto the WoodsWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEOvergrown OrchardTiltWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEPatriots’ Heritage CiderCidre de la PorteWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEPatriots’ Heritage CiderOaky DodyWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEPatriots’ Heritage CiderSmoky DodyWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESalt Spring Wild CiderMaple Bourbon ApricotWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESeattle Cider CompanyCider Summit ReserveWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESeattle Cider CompanyWild Ferment Bourbon CyserWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESourwood CiderHerbaceousWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESouth City CiderworksOaked PomegranateWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEThreadbare CiderPhil’s BurrowWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZETieton Cider WorksBourbon Peach CiderWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEVirtue CiderCherry MittenWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEVirtue CiderMaple MittenWood Aged Specialty Cider
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSCoffin Ridge Boutique WineryMaple RosemarySpecialty Cider and Perry1st Place
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSTieton Cider WorksLavender Honey CiderSpecialty Cider and Perry2nd Place
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSSalt Spring Wild CiderBitter Orange RosemarySpecialty Cider and Perry3rd Place
πŸ₯‡ GOLD2 Fools CiderPinehoppleSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDBig Fish Cider Co.Honey GingerSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDBlake’s Hard Cider Co.El ChavoSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDBold Rock Hard CiderPearadise IPASpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDBull City CiderworksMatadorSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDChamplain OrchardsCranberrySpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDCidrerie MiltonCidre de feuSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDColorado Cider CompanyPome MelSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDCritz FarmsMaple MoonSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDRiverhead CiderhouseBlackberry HabaneroSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDSalt Spring Wild CiderElderberry/ElderflowerSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDSalt Spring Wild CiderHopped ApricotSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDSt. Vrain CideryDry Hopped GuavaSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDTreehorn CiderEarl of MariettaSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‡ GOLDVermont Cider CompanyWoodchuck Tank Series Belgian WhiteSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVER1911 EstablishedFull BloomSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVER2 Towns CiderhouseTwo ThornsSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERAlter Ego CiderCamillia NoirSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERAmbrosia OrchardBeauregardeSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERAsh & Elm Cider CompanyFickle FlameSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERAtlanta Hard Cider Co.Honey BeeSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERBauman’s CiderRose’ of Pinot NoirSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERBlake’s Hard Cider Co.Grizzly PearSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERBull Run CiderWatershed MarionberrySpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERC.E.Petch Cidery and DistilleryCidre DouxSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERChain Yard Urban CideryGinxberrySpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERChamplain OrchardsMac & MapleSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCider Creek Hard CiderDreams of Charlotte Series 1Specialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCidrerie Verger BilodeauPetit BonheurSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCitizen CiderBig JuicySpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVEREden CidersGuinevere’s PearlsSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERErnest CiderErnest Cider DrySpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERErnest CiderImpeachmintSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERFerme Black CreekBlack Creek – Hint of MapleSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERFieldstone Hard Cider Co.Strawberry BasilSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERGypsy CircusBerlinerSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERGypsy CircusMango LassiSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERLiquid Art WineryCranberry HoppedSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERLocust CiderHoney PearSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERLost Valley Cider Co.Currant AffairSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERMeriwether Cider CompanyApricot SageSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERMeriwether Cider CompanyCherry Thyme BombSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVEROdd Brothers Craft CiderFunky Monk-ySpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVEROdd Brothers Craft CiderKey Lime SkySpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERRaven’s Moon Craft CiderRavens Moon Dry Hopped PlumSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSalt Spring Wild CiderBlack Currant AkvavitSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSeattle Cider CompanyApricot OolongSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSeattle Cider CompanyOlympic HoneySpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSeattle Cider CompanyYerba MateSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSly Clyde CiderworksCut & RunSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSpoke + Spy Ciderworkstepache modeSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSt. Vrain CideryBlackberry Botanical CiderSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSt. Vrain CideryCardamom Chokeberry CiderSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERStem CidersA Salted CucumberSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERStem CidersSour Tart CherrySpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSwift CiderPineapple HopSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSwift CiderPinot RoseSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERThornapple Brewing CompanyRamblers BaneSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERThornapple Brewing CompanySriracha SayonaraSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERThornbury Craft Co.RosΓ© Apple CiderSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERThornbury Craft Co.Wild Blueberry Elderflower Apple CiderSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERTownline CiderworksSandra DeeSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERTreehorn CiderForest MoonSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERTwo K FarmsColonnadeSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERVander MillGinger PeachSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERVermont Cider CompanyWoodchuck Bubbly RosΓ©Specialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERWindswept Orchard CiderPerennialSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZE1911 EstablishedHoney CiderSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZE1911 EstablishedHoneycrisp WineSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZE1911 EstablishedRose CiderSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZE3 Keys BrewingPeach FlowerSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZE5 Penny Hard CiderLost ReceptionSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEAlter Ego CiderColor Blind RosΓ©Specialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEApple Valley Cider CompanyPeachSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEAppleholic Cider CompanyOolonging for More CitraSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEBauman’s CiderGuava Grapefruit & Pink PeppercornSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEBent LadderMulled CranberrySpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEBlackman Cider Co.Spitzenburg & QuinceSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEBlackman Cider Co.Spitzenburg & SaperaviSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEBryant’s CiderRed EyeSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEBull City CiderworksGoosberry GalaxySpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZECastle Hill CiderBig Pippin Ginger HoppedSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZECastle Hill CiderBig Pippin Prickly PearSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZECeltic MarchesToffy DoraSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEChain Yard Urban CideryRhubee CyserSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZECider House of WisconsinCardinal RuleSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZECidrerie Verger BilodeauEffervescentSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZECoastliner Craft CiderCastawaySpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEColorado Cider CompanyPearZarroSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZECourthouse Creek CiderBlackberry LavenderSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEDiner Brew Co.Bisou MisoSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEElk Horn Brewery & CiderhouseGrape PerrySpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEEmbark Craft CiderworksDreamcicle – TropicsSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEEris Brewery & Cider HouseBotanicaSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEErnest CiderPina ColadaSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEGrand Illusion Hard CiderBlue IllusionSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEGrand Illusion Hard CiderMystic Citra PineappleSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEGypsy CircusLambic and the Liar – BlackberrySpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEGypsy CircusMexican Cake MysticSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEJefferson County CiderworksLemon LavenderSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZELocust CiderMojitoSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZELocust CiderNew England AmberSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZELocust CiderStrawberry HibiscusSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZELost Valley Cider Co.Cranberry CrushSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEMichigan Wine CompanyGrandvilleSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEOdd Brothers Craft CiderModern MuseSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEOdd Brothers Craft CiderThe CarnieSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEOriginal Sin CiderDry RosΓ© CiderSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEPrototype Hard CiderPrototype 2019Specialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZERidge Cider Co.SqueezeSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESea Cider Farm & CiderhouseGinger PerrySpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESeattle Cider CompanyEarl GreySpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESerpentine CiderApricot hopsSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESerpentine CiderGinger peachSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESnow Capped CiderMagna Pomum / VinoSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESt. Vrain CideryGinger Peach CiderSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEStem CidersRosΓ©Specialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEStormalong CiderRed Skies at NightSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZETen Towers Cider Co.Soulless PearSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZETreehorn CiderAiring of GrievancesSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZETwin Pines Orchards & Cider HouseCrack WillowSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEUncle John’sAtomic AppleSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEUncle John’sBlossom BlendSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEUncle John’sSidra de TepacheSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEWestview Orchards & WineryMaple JackSpecialty Cider and Perry
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSCrispin Cider CompanyPacific PearUnlimited Cider and Perry1st Place
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSBold Rock Hard CiderCarolina AppleUnlimited Cider and Perry2nd Place
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSVermont Cider CompanyWyder’s PearUnlimited Cider and Perry3rd Place
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERAngry OrchardCrisp AppleUnlimited Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERBold Rock Hard CiderCarolina DraftUnlimited Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCrispin Cider CompanyCrispin OriginalUnlimited Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERStarcut CidersPulsarUnlimited Cider and Perry
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERVermont Cider CompanyMagners Original Irish CiderUnlimited Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEAngry OrchardStone DryUnlimited Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZECrispin Cider CompanyCrispin BrutUnlimited Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZECrispin Cider CompanyCrispin PearseccoUnlimited Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEStarcut CidersOctorockUnlimited Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZETall Post Craft CiderWild DraftUnlimited Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEVermont Cider CompanyWoodchuck AmberUnlimited Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEVermont Cider CompanyWoodchuck Granny SmithUnlimited Cider and Perry
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEWindy Hill Orchard & CideryGinger GoldUnlimited Cider and Perry
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSCidrerie MiltonLe GlacΓ©Ice Cider1st Place
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSCidrerie du MinotCrΓ©mant de GlaceIce Cider2nd Place
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSEden CidersHeirloom Blend 2015Ice Cider3rd Place
πŸ₯‡ GOLDC.E.Petch Cidery and DistilleryIce CiderIce Cider
πŸ₯‡ GOLDCidrerie Verger BilodeauCuvΓ©e SpΓ©cialeIce Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCider Hill CellarsWinterIce Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCidrerie du MinotDes Glaces – RΓ©coltre Hivernale IGP 2014Ice Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCidrerie du MinotDes Glaces IGP 2014Ice Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVEREden CidersWindfall OrchardIce Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERKings Mill CiderKings Mill Cider IceIce Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVEROnce Upon A TreeBlenheim SuperbIce Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERWest Avenue CiderNorth by WestIce Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEAngry OrchardIce CiderIce Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZECity OrchardMela ViaIce Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEEmbark Craft CiderworksSnapdragon – Ice CiderIce Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEIsland Orchard CiderIce CiderIce Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZESpring Hill Cider WorksFrosted Apple WineIce Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEThe Great Canadian Cider CompanyOrganic Ice CiderIce Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEThe New Frontier Cider CompanyCold SnapIce Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZETwin Pines Orchards & Cider HouseTwin Pines Ice CiderIce Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEZapiainBizi GoxoIce Cider
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSCidrerie du MinotDu Minot DorΓ©Fortified Cider1st Place
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSUrban Tree Hard CiderPommeauFortified Cider2nd Place
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSCastle Hill CiderSunday Muse PortFortified Cider3rd Place
πŸ₯ˆ SILVER1911 EstablishedPommeauFortified Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVER2 Towns Ciderhouse2017 PommeauFortified Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERBig B’s Hard CiderBourbon Barrel Aged PommeauFortified Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERBlue Bee CiderHarvest RationFortified Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERBold Rock Hard CiderBarrel 78Fortified Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCastle Hill Cider1764 PortFortified Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCastle Hill CiderHeritage PommeauFortified Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERCidrerie Verger BilodeauFascinationFortified Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERColorado Cider CompanyDescuidoFortified Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERFinnriver Farm and CideryPommeauFortified Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERLiberty CiderworksWiddershinsFortified Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERSuttons Bay CidersSweet BayFortified Cider
πŸ₯ˆ SILVERUncle John’sApple Dessert WineFortified Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZE2 Towns Ciderhouse2017 MarissimoFortified Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEDragon’s Head CiderPommeauFortified Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEIsland Orchard CiderPomonaFortified Cider
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEWestcott Bay CiderWestcott Bay PommeauFortified Cider
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSUncle John’sApple BrandySpirits1st Place
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSWinery at Black Star FarmsSpirit of PearSpirits2nd Place
πŸ† BEST IN CLASSWinery at Black Star FarmsSpirit of AppleSpirits3rd Place
πŸ₯ˆ SILVER1911 EstablishedVodkaSpirits
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEBier DistilleryForbidden Apple BrandySpirits
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEUncle John’sVodka From ApplesSpirits
πŸ₯‰ BRONZEXO AlambicCameo-de-Vie VSOPSpirits